Campeonato Comunal Maipu, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2015

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 18
Place Name                        Club                       Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Aravena Zapata, Matias      Liceo Nacional             6       21.0  22.0    15.5
  2   S�ez Cofr�, Pablo           Boston College Maipu       5       18.0  22.5    15.0
  3   Acevedo Espinoza, Cristobal Liceo Alberto Widmer       5       15.0  19.5    14.5
  4   Cabrera Leal, Bastian       Liceo Nacional             4.5     18.0  25.5    16.5
  5   Ogaz Naveas, Danilo         Liceo Tec. Enrique Kirberg 4.5     14.5  21.5    14.5
  6   Diaz Carrasco, Juan         Liceo Nacional             4       16.0  22.0    14.0
  7   Zamorano Osorio, Cristobal  Liceo Nacional             4       16.0  18.5    12.0
  8   Dienta Martinez, Franco     Liceo Alberto Widmer       4       15.0  20.5    13.0
  9   Lluch Quintulem, Bastian    Liceo Alberto Widmer       4       13.0  20.0    12.5
 10   Bravo Molina, Mathias       Boston College La Farfana  4       11.0  16.0    11.0
 11   Carrasco Hess, Gustavo      Boston College Maipu       3.5     15.5  23.5    16.0
 12   Navarro Gonzalez, Matias    Boston College La Farfana  3.5     14.0  19.0    12.5
 13   Morales Mu�oz, Christopher  Liceo Alberto Widmer       3.5     11.5  15.5     9.5
 14   Isla Fernandez, Nicolas     Liceo Nacional             3.5      9.0  14.5     7.5
 15   Mundaca Sepulveda, Matias   Liceo Nacional             3       13.0  19.5    14.0
 16   Vasquez Salazar, German     Liceo Nacional             3       12.0  21.0    14.5
 17   Orellana Rodriguez, Miguel  Liceo Nacional             3       12.0  17.0    12.0
 18   Vicencio Valenzuela, David  Liceo Nacional             3       11.0  19.5    13.5
 19   Vickers Campos, Alberto     Colegio del Valle          3       11.0  18.5    12.5
 20   Torrealba Robles, Ignacio   Liceo Nacional             3       11.0  17.5    12.5
 21   Pastrian Vera, Jaidy        Liceo Nacional             3        9.0  14.5    10.5
 22   Nu�ez Flores, Alvaro        Liceo Tec. Enrique Kirberg 3        9.0  14.5    10.0
 23   Inzunza Miranda, Sebastian  Boston College La Farfana  3        8.0  16.5     9.5
 24   Jara Rodriguez, Yerco       Liceo Nacional             3        8.0  16.0     9.0
 25   Fraga Ortega, Jose          Liceo Alberto Widmer       3        7.0  15.5    11.0
 26   Acosta Palma, Nicolas       Liceo Alberto Widmer       3        6.0  13.5    10.0
 27   Cabello Galvez, Sebastian   Liceo Alberto Widmer       2.5      6.0  13.5     9.5
 28   Catalan Zabala, Alvaro      Liceo Alberto Widmer       2       11.0  17.5    11.5
 29   Calderon Fuentes, Rafael    Liceo Tec. Enrique Kirberg 2        9.0  21.0    13.5
 30   Y��ez L�pez, Osvaldo        Boston College Maipu       2        9.0  19.5    13.5
 31   Medalla Chavarria, Benjamin Liceo Nacional             2        8.0  17.5    10.5
 32   Araya Pino, Bernardo        Colegio del Valle          2        7.0  14.0    10.0
 33   Molina Reyes, Pedro         Liceo Alberto Widmer       2        5.0  12.5     8.5
 34   Barrueto Escobar, Alain     Liceo Alberto Widmer       2        4.0  15.5    11.0
 35   Rubio Garcia, Alejandro     General Bernardo O"Higgins 2        4.0   9.5     5.5
 36   Argus Andrade, Vicente      Liceo Nacional             1.5      8.5  18.0    12.5
 37   Campos Ulloa, Gonzalo       Liceo Alberto Widmer       1        5.0  15.5    10.5
 38   Fuenzalida Rojas, Maicol    Liceo Alberto Widmer       1        3.0  18.0    11.0
 39   Cata�eda Peralta, Elias     Liceo Alberto Widmer       0        0.0  16.5    11.5
No Name                        Club                       Total  1    2    3    4    5    6  
1  Aravena Zapata, Matias      Liceo Nacional             6      9:W 31:W  8:W  7:W 11:W  4:W
2  S�ez Cofr�, Pablo           Boston College Maipu       5     23:W 24:W  6:W  4:L  9:W 11:W
3  Acevedo Espinoza, Cristobal Liceo Alberto Widmer       5     14:L 38:W  5:W 20:W 16:W  6:W
4  Cabrera Leal, Bastian       Liceo Nacional             4.5   22:W 15:W 14:D  2:W  8:W  1:L
5  Ogaz Naveas, Danilo         Liceo Tec. Enrique Kirberg 4.5   29:W 11:D  3:L 13:W  7:W 12:W
6  Diaz Carrasco, Juan         Liceo Nacional             4     16:W 20:W  2:L 17:W 15:W  3:L
7  Zamorano Osorio, Cristobal  Liceo Nacional             4     38:W 27:W 28:W  1:L  5:L 15:W
8  Dienta Martinez, Franco     Liceo Alberto Widmer       4     30:W 18:W  1:L 19:W  4:L 17:W
9  Lluch Quintulem, Bastian    Liceo Alberto Widmer       4      1:L 34:W 18:W 30:W  2:L 16:W
10 Bravo Molina, Mathias       Boston College La Farfana  4     15:L 33:W 17:L 31:W 21:W 22:W
11 Carrasco Hess, Gustavo      Boston College Maipu       3.5   21:W  5:D 36:W 12:W  1:L  2:L
12 Navarro Gonzalez, Matias    Boston College La Farfana  3.5   27:D 26:W 13:W 11:L 32:W  5:L
13 Morales Mu�oz, Christopher  Liceo Alberto Widmer       3.5   34:W 36:D 12:L  5:L 30:W 18:W
14 Isla Fernandez, Nicolas     Liceo Nacional             3.5    3:W 19:W  4:D 29:W  0:   0: 
15 Mundaca Sepulveda, Matias   Liceo Nacional             3     10:W  4:L 37:W 28:W  6:L  7:L
16 Vasquez Salazar, German     Liceo Nacional             3      6:L 25:W 24:W 36:W  3:L  9:L
17 Orellana Rodriguez, Miguel  Liceo Nacional             3     37:W 28:L 10:W  6:L 29:W  8:L
18 Vicencio Valenzuela, David  Liceo Nacional             3      0:W  8:L  9:L 23:W 28:W 13:L
19 Vickers Campos, Alberto     Colegio del Valle          3     25:W 14:L 27:W  8:L 22:L 36:W
20 Torrealba Robles, Ignacio   Liceo Nacional             3     39:W  6:L 23:W  3:L 24:L 29:W
21 Pastrian Vera, Jaidy        Liceo Nacional             3     11:L 39:W 29:L 25:W 10:L 32:W
22 Nu�ez Flores, Alvaro        Liceo Tec. Enrique Kirberg 3      4:L 29:L 39:W 37:W 19:W 10:L
23 Inzunza Miranda, Sebastian  Boston College La Farfana  3      2:L 32:W 20:L 18:L 34:W 28:W
24 Jara Rodriguez, Yerco       Liceo Nacional             3     26:W  2:L 16:L 35:W 20:W  0: 
25 Fraga Ortega, Jose          Liceo Alberto Widmer       3     19:L 16:L 26:W 21:L 33:W 30:W
26 Acosta Palma, Nicolas       Liceo Alberto Widmer       3     24:L 12:L 25:L 39:W 36:W 31:W
27 Cabello Galvez, Sebastian   Liceo Alberto Widmer       2.5   12:D  7:L 19:L 34:L 39:W 37:W
28 Catalan Zabala, Alvaro      Liceo Alberto Widmer       2     35:W 17:W  7:L 15:L 18:L 23:L
29 Calderon Fuentes, Rafael    Liceo Tec. Enrique Kirberg 2      5:L 22:W 21:W 14:L 17:L 20:L
30 Y��ez L�pez, Osvaldo        Boston College Maipu       2      8:L  0:W 31:W  9:L 13:L 25:L
31 Medalla Chavarria, Benjamin Liceo Nacional             2     32:W  1:L 30:L 10:L 37:W 26:L
32 Araya Pino, Bernardo        Colegio del Valle          2     31:L 23:L 38:W 33:W 12:L 21:L
33 Molina Reyes, Pedro         Liceo Alberto Widmer       2     36:L 10:L 34:W 32:L 25:L 39:W
34 Barrueto Escobar, Alain     Liceo Alberto Widmer       2     13:L  9:L 33:L 27:W 23:L 38:W
35 Rubio Garcia, Alejandro     General Bernardo O"Higgins 2     28:L 37:L  0:W 24:L 38:W  0: 
36 Argus Andrade, Vicente      Liceo Nacional             1.5   33:W 13:D 11:L 16:L 26:L 19:L
37 Campos Ulloa, Gonzalo       Liceo Alberto Widmer       1     17:L 35:W 15:L 22:L 31:L 27:L
38 Fuenzalida Rojas, Maicol    Liceo Alberto Widmer       1      7:L  3:L 32:L  0:W 35:L 34:L
39 Cata�eda Peralta, Elias     Liceo Alberto Widmer       0     20:L 21:L 22:L 26:L 27:L 33:L

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14

Place Name                        Club                       Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Alarcon Rojas, Matias       Colegio del Valle          4       14.0  12.5     8.0
  2   Diaz Mu�oz, Julian          Colegio del Valle          4       13.0  14.5    10.5
  3   Orellana Hidalgo, Camilo    Boston College La Farfana  4       12.0  15.0     9.0
  4   Hernandez Manriquez, Mateo  Liceo Tec. Enrique Kirberg 4       10.0  12.0     8.0
  5   Medina Diaz, Enzo           German Riesco              3       10.0  13.0     7.5
  6   Ahumada Ormazabal, Benjamin German Riesco              3        9.0  11.5     7.0
  7   Urquieta Elgueta, Benjam�n  Leon Humberto Valenzuela   3        6.0  10.0     6.5
  8   Medina Garc�s, Ian          Boston College Maipu       2.5      7.5  15.5    10.0
  9   Toledo Hueraman, Alvaro     Boston College La Farfana  2.5      6.5  10.0     6.5
 10   Olivares Carrion, Diego     Colegio del Valle          2        9.0  16.5    11.0
 11   Poblete Rojas, Nicolas      General Bernardo O"Higgins 2        7.0  11.0     7.5
 12   Miranda Lastra, Benjamin    General Bernardo O"Higgins 2        6.0  15.0     9.0
 13   Rojas Hidalgo, Patrick      Alcazar                    2        4.0   9.0     5.5
 14   Mera Marinkavich, Giancarlo German Riesco              1        4.0  13.0     7.5
 15   Guti�rrez P�rez, Tom�s      Leon Humberto Valenzuela   1        2.0   7.0     4.5
 16   Moraga Pezoa, Gustavo       Alcazar                    0        0.0  14.5     9.0
No Name                        Club                       Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Alarcon Rojas, Matias       Colegio del Valle          4     14:W  8:W 10:W  2:W  4:L
2  Diaz Mu�oz, Julian          Colegio del Valle          4     16:W  7:+  3:W  1:L  5:W
3  Orellana Hidalgo, Camilo    Boston College La Farfana  4      4:W  6:W  2:L  8:W 10:W
4  Hernandez Manriquez, Mateo  Liceo Tec. Enrique Kirberg 4      3:L 16:W 12:W 10:W  1:W
5  Medina Diaz, Enzo           German Riesco              3      9:W 10:L 11:W  6:W  2:L
6  Ahumada Ormazabal, Benjamin German Riesco              3     12:W  3:L 14:W  5:L 11:W
7  Urquieta Elgueta, Benjam�n  Leon Humberto Valenzuela   3      8:L  2:- 16:W 13:W 12:W
8  Medina Garc�s, Ian          Boston College Maipu       2.5    7:W  1:L  9:D  3:L 15:W
9  Toledo Hueraman, Alvaro     Boston College La Farfana  2.5    5:L 11:W  8:D 12:L 14:W
10 Olivares Carrion, Diego     Colegio del Valle          2     15:W  5:W  1:L  4:L  3:L
11 Poblete Rojas, Nicolas      General Bernardo O"Higgins 2     13:W  9:L  5:L 14:W  6:L
12 Miranda Lastra, Benjamin    General Bernardo O"Higgins 2      6:L 13:W  4:L  9:W  7:L
13 Rojas Hidalgo, Patrick      Alcazar                    2     11:L 12:L 15:W  7:L 16:W
14 Mera Marinkavich, Giancarlo German Riesco              1      1:L 15:+  6:L 11:L  9:L
15 Guti�rrez P�rez, Tom�s      Leon Humberto Valenzuela   1     10:L 14:- 13:L 16:W  8:L
16 Moraga Pezoa, Gustavo       Alcazar                    0      2:L  4:L  7:L 15:L 13:L

RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 14

Place Name                      Club                       Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Venegas Sepulveda, Bel�n  Leon Humberto Valenzuela   5       15.0  13.0     7.5
  2   Flores Rocha, Jazm�n      Leon Humberto Valenzuela   4       13.0  11.0     5.5
  3   Silva Gonzalez, Carla     Boston College Maipu       3        9.0  16.5     9.5
  4   Martinez Cobo, Rocio      Alcazar                    3        9.0   9.5     6.0
  5   Gomez Acevedo, Camila     Boston College Maipu       3        7.0  13.5     7.0
  6   Aliaga Ya�ez, Cecilia     General Bernardo O"Higgins 2        9.0  14.5     8.0
  7   Gonzalez Mu�oz, Constanza Alcazar                    2        5.0  12.0     7.5
  8   D�az Castro, Angelina     Leon Humberto Valenzuela   2        3.0  14.5     9.0
  9   Lopez Rojas, Isis         German Riesco              1        5.0  12.0     6.5
No Name                      Club                       Total 1   2   3   4   5  
1  Venegas Sepulveda, Bel�n  Leon Humberto Valenzuela   5     5:W 8:W 6:W 2:W 3:W
2  Flores Rocha, Jazm�n      Leon Humberto Valenzuela   4     3:W 9:W 8:W 1:L 7:W
3  Silva Gonzalez, Carla     Boston College Maipu       3     2:L 0:W 5:W 6:W 1:L
4  Martinez Cobo, Rocio      Alcazar                    3     8:W 6:L 9:W 5:L 0:W
5  Gomez Acevedo, Camila     Boston College Maipu       3     1:L 7:W 3:L 4:W 6:W
6  Aliaga Ya�ez, Cecilia     General Bernardo O"Higgins 2     7:W 4:W 1:L 3:L 5:L
7  Gonzalez Mu�oz, Constanza Alcazar                    2     6:L 5:L 0:W 9:W 2:L
8  D�az Castro, Angelina     Leon Humberto Valenzuela   2     4:L 1:L 2:L 0:W 9:W
9  Lopez Rojas, Isis         German Riesco              1     0:W 2:L 4:L 7:L 8:L