RESULTADOS

OPEN

Clasificaci�n Final

1 HUAIQUIL LINCO�IR, Guillermo 1699 1845 Usach 5 14 8�
2 VILLARROEL ROSAS, Hugo Andres 1638 1630 La Calera 4 16 11
3 Henriquez Leyton, Carlos 1927 0 Univ De Chile Ingenieria 4 15� 10
4 ALTAMIRANO PEREZ, Rene 1793 2110 Lebu 4 15� 9�
5 DIAZ CONTRERAS, Pedro 1925 1839 Escuela Municipal De Ajed 4 15� 8�
6 ABARCA OLAVE, Thomas Ignacio 1026 0 Peones De Capablanca 4 13� 9
7 TORRES CHAVEZ, Pablo Andres 1771 1774 Instituto Nacional 3� 15� 8�
8 Inostroza Serrano, Sergio 1873 1840 Club Recoleta 3� 15 9
9 SARIEGO GARCIA, Manuel Alejandr 1482 0 Municipalidad De Renca 3� 14 8�
10 SAAVEDRA RIVEROS, Cristhian 1236 0 Curacavi 3� 13� 8
11 PILNIK ROJAS, Felipe 0 0 Club De Ajedrez Chile 3 16 10
12 PEREA CHAPARRO, Eduardo 0 0 Particular 3 16 10
13 ORDENES CASTRO, Laura Carina 1252 0 Circuito Escolar De Ajedr 3 15 8�
14 GUZMAN CAURAPAN, Felipe Andres 1524 1669 San Fernando College 3 13� 8
15 ROSSEL MU�OZ, Matias 0 0 Curacavi 3 12� 6�
16 CAURAPAN MONTERO, Anais 1267 1589 San Fernando College 3 12 8
17 TOSSI SAAVEDRA, Rodrigo Andres 1449 1638 La Florida Calf 3 11 6�
CARRASCO BOZO, Matias 0 0 Club Estadio Recoleta 3 11 6�
19 CONTRERAS PROVOSTE, Carlos Este 1446 0 Club De Ajedrez Recoleta 3 10� 5�
20 Vargas Chia, Joshua 0 0 Recoleta 2� 12� 7�
21 Reyes Rozas, Lukas Ignacio 964 0 Graneros 2� 11� 6�
22 REYES SUAZO, Simon 1029 0 Quinta Normal 2 16 9
23 CAURAPAN MONTERO, Eduardo Ignac 1242 0 Club Ajedrez Leones De Sa 2 13� 8
24 JAQUE POTOCNJAK, Emilio 1044 0 La Reina 2 13 9
25 BULNES DEL VALLE, Ricardo 0 0 Seminario Pintificio Meno 2 12� 8
26 Plaza Villar, Hervo 1518 1628 Las Condes 2 11� 7�
27 GONZALEZ DIAZ, Marcelo 0 0 San Felipe 2 11� 7�
28 Mu�oz Tonk, Joshua 0 0 Graneros 2 11� 6�
29 PRADO MU�OZ, Cristobal Vicente 0 0 Boston College 2 10� 7
30 GALAZ LAGOS, Diego 988 0 Sscc 2 9 5�
31 RIOS ARAYA, Diego 0 0 Vedruna 2 8� 5�
32 LAY MEZA, Juan 0 0 Liceo Miguel Rafael Prado 1 12 7�
33 TAPIA BALACUERO, Andres 0 0 San Felipe 1 11 6
34 URIBE ARANCIBIA, Catalina 0 0 Lda- Calera 1 10� 6
35 VERGARA PEREZ, Sebastian 0 0 Particular 1 9 6
36 QUINTANA PAINEMAL, Isaias Lient 0 0 Peones De Capablanca 1 9 5
37 Herrera Rodriguez, Carolina 0 0 Graneros 11 5�
38 GUI�EZ ROBLES, David 0 0 San Felipe 0 11� 5
39 ROCO ARACENA, Omara 0 0 San Felipe 0 11 6
40 RAYMONSSON, Delier 0 0 San Felipe 0 10� 6
41 MU�OZ ROMERO, Edras 0 0 San Felipe 0 10 5�

Clasificaci�n Final

Rank SNo. Nombre EloN FED Club F.Nac. ID 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. Pts. BUC BUC
1 3 HUAIQUIL LINCO�IR, Guillermo 1699 CHI Usach 24.05.1969 3412148 38 w 1 22 b 1 13 w 1 7 b 1 5 w 1 5 14 8�
2 9 VILLARROEL ROSAS, Hugo Andres 1638 CHI La Calera 09.11.1980 3414884 32 b 1 6 w 1 4 b 1 5 b 0 11 w 1 4 16 11
3 2 Henriquez Leyton, Carlos 1927 CHI Univ De Chile Ingenieria 01.03.1972 16597 - - 37 b 1 11 w 1 9 b 1 8 w 4 15� 10
4 1 ALTAMIRANO PEREZ, Rene 1793 CHI Lebu 19.06.1965 3401243 18 w 1 10 b 1 2 w 0 22 b 1 12 w 1 4 15� 9�
5 5 DIAZ CONTRERAS, Pedro 1925 CHI Escuela Municipal De Ajed 20.01.2000 3414671 25 b 1 23 w 1 14 b 1 2 w 1 1 b 0 4 15� 8�
6 19 ABARCA OLAVE, Thomas Ignacio 1026 CHI Peones De Capablanca 05.03.1998 3421090 34 w 1 2 b 0 15 w 1 19 b 1 13 w 1 4 13� 9
7 6 TORRES CHAVEZ, Pablo Andres 1771 CHI Instituto Nacional 18.04.1994 3411044 27 b 1 24 w 1 20 b 1 1 w 0 10 b 3� 15� 8�
8 4 Inostroza Serrano, Sergio 1873 CHI Club Recoleta 22.04.1986 3409104 - - 12 w 25 b 1 24 w 1 3 b 3� 15 9
9 12 SARIEGO GARCIA, Manuel Alejandr 1482 CHI Municipalidad De Renca 28.09.1971 39548 12 b 28 w 1 17 b 1 3 w 0 21 b 1 3� 14 8�
10 16 SAAVEDRA RIVEROS, Cristhian 1236 CHI Curacavi 19.04.1998 3421201 39 b 1 4 w 0 33 b 1 14 w 1 7 w 3� 13� 8
11 31 PILNIK ROJAS, Felipe 0 CHI Club De Ajedrez Chile 42655 17 b 1 16 w 1 3 b 0 26 w 1 2 b 0 3 16 10
12 30 PEREA CHAPARRO, Eduardo 0 CHI Particular 13.10.1966 9 w 8 b 23 b 1 16 w 1 4 b 0 3 16 10
13 14 ORDENES CASTRO, Laura Carina 1252 CHI Circuito Escolar De Ajedr 01.12.1998 3412520 40 b 1 29 w 1 1 b 0 20 w 1 6 b 0 3 15 8�
14 7 GUZMAN CAURAPAN, Felipe Andres 1524 CHI San Fernando College 20.02.1997 3415686 41 w 1 30 b 1 5 w 0 10 b 0 24 - + 3 13� 8
15 37 ROSSEL MU�OZ, Matias 0 CHI Curacavi 29.12.1999 24 b 0 27 w 1 6 b 0 25 w 1 23 b 1 3 12� 6�
16 11 CAURAPAN MONTERO, Anais 1267 CHI San Fernando College 05.10.1999 3415694 36 w 1 11 b 0 18 w 1 12 b 0 30 w 1 3 12 8
17 8 TOSSI SAAVEDRA, Rodrigo Andres 1449 CHI La Florida Calf 08.05.1975 3409279 11 w 0 41 b 1 9 w 0 32 b 1 22 w 1 3 11 6�
23 CARRASCO BOZO, Matias 0 CHI Club Estadio Recoleta 13.12.1997 4 b 0 39 w 1 16 b 0 34 w 1 26 b 1 3 11 6�
19 13 CONTRERAS PROVOSTE, Carlos Este 1446 CHI Club De Ajedrez Recoleta 07.01.1991 3408329 29 b 0 40 w 1 32 b 1 6 w 0 27 b 1 3 10� 5�
20 41 Vargas Chia, Joshua 0 CHI Recoleta 42834 26 b 1 21 w 1 7 w 0 13 b 0 28 w 2� 12� 7�
21 21 Reyes Rozas, Lukas Ignacio 964 CHI Graneros 20.12.1996 36924 - - 20 b 0 37 w 1 28 b 1 9 w 0 2� 11� 6�
22 18 REYES SUAZO, Simon 1029 CHI Quinta Normal 14.06.1999 3424499 33 b 1 1 w 0 29 b 1 4 w 0 17 b 0 2 16 9
23 15 CAURAPAN MONTERO, Eduardo Ignac 1242 CHI Club Ajedrez Leones De Sa 21.07.2002 3415007 31 w 1 5 b 0 12 w 0 29 b 1 15 w 0 2 13� 8
24 17 JAQUE POTOCNJAK, Emilio 1044 CHI La Reina 26.10.1974 42887 15 w 1 7 b 0 35 w 1 8 b 0 14 - - 2 13 9
25 22 BULNES DEL VALLE, Ricardo 0 CHI Seminario Pintificio Meno 26.10.1962 5 w 0 31 b 1 8 w 0 15 b 0 35 w 1 2 12� 8
26 10 Plaza Villar, Hervo 1518 CHI Las Condes 20.11.1975 3416836 20 w 0 36 b 1 30 w 1 11 b 0 18 w 0 2 11� 7�
27 24 GONZALEZ DIAZ, Marcelo 0 CHI San Felipe 06.06.1999 7 w 0 15 b 0 31 w 1 35 b 1 19 w 0 2 11� 7�
28 29 Mu�oz Tonk, Joshua 0 CHI Graneros - - 9 b 0 38 - + 21 w 0 20 b 2 11� 6�
29 32 PRADO MU�OZ, Cristobal Vicente 0 CHI Boston College 26.11.1997 3423859 19 w 1 13 b 0 22 w 0 23 w 0 34 b 1 2 10� 7
30 20 GALAZ LAGOS, Diego 988 CHI Sscc 06.09.1999 35735 35 b 1 14 w 0 26 b 0 36 w 1 16 b 0 2 9 5�
31 35 RIOS ARAYA, Diego 0 CHI Vedruna 30.10.1996 41479 23 b 0 25 w 0 27 b 0 - - 1 32 w 1 2 8� 5�
32 27 LAY MEZA, Juan 0 CHI Liceo Miguel Rafael Prado 26.04.1999 36427 2 w 0 34 b 1 19 w 0 17 w 0 31 b 0 1 12 7�
33 38 TAPIA BALACUERO, Andres 0 CHI San Felipe 28.01.1997 22 w 0 38 b 1 10 w 0 37 - - - - 0 1 11 6
34 39 URIBE ARANCIBIA, Catalina 0 CHI Lda- Calera 05.08.1999 6 b 0 32 w 0 - - 1 18 b 0 29 w 0 1 10� 6
35 40 VERGARA PEREZ, Sebastian 0 CHI Particular 20.02.1999 30 w 0 - - 1 24 b 0 27 w 0 25 b 0 1 9 6
36 33 QUINTANA PAINEMAL, Isaias Lient 0 CHI Peones De Capablanca 06.08.1999 3424480 16 b 0 26 w 0 39 - + 30 b 0 - - 0 1 9 5
37 26 Herrera Rodriguez, Carolina 0 CHI Graneros - - 3 w 0 21 b 0 33 - - - - 0 11 5�
38 25 GUI�EZ ROBLES, David 0 CHI San Felipe 04.03.1999 1 b 0 33 w 0 28 - - - - 0 - - 0 0 11� 5
39 36 ROCO ARACENA, Omara 0 CHI San Felipe 19.09.1996 10 w 0 18 b 0 36 - - - - 0 - - 0 0 11 6
40 34 RAYMONSSON, Delier 0 CHI San Felipe 15.10.1999 13 w 0 19 b 0 41 - - - - 0 - - 0 0 10� 6
41 28 MU�OZ ROMERO, Edras 0 CHI San Felipe 27.05.1999 14 b 0 17 w 0 40 - - - - 0 - - 0 0 10 5�

SUB 14

Clasificaci�n Final

1 URBINA AROS, Patricio 1185 0 Circuito Escolar De Ajedr 5 15� 9�
2 AGUIRRE ADAROS, Joaquin 1278 0 Colegio Saint Dominic 4 18 10
3 GONZALEZ DELGADILLO, Mackarena 1235 1511 Circuito Escolar De Ajedr 4 17 10
4 GREAU CARRE�O, Rodrigo Alberto 1357 0 Melipilla 4 16 10
5 ESPINOZA CA�AS, Felipe 1011 0 La Florida Calf 4 15� 9�
6 BERNAL MATURANA, Felipe 0 0 Noble Quinta Normal 4 14 8�
7 GATICA CADIZ, Olga Maria Jose 0 0 Club Peones Capablanca 4 12� 7
8 ARRIAGADA C., Sebastian 0 0 Liceo Miguel Rafael Prado 3� 18� 10�
9 JIL L., Barbara 0 0 Colegio Vedruna Sn Felipe 3� 12� 7�
10 VERGARA AGUIRRE, Tomas 0 0 Seminario Pont. Menor 3� 11 7
11 OLIVARES CORTES, Leandro 0 0 Circuito Quillota 3� 10 5�
12 ALTAMIRANO CONTADOR, Fernanda 967 0 Colegio Manquecura - Ciud 3 17� 11
13 LEIVA MONDACA, Joaquin 0 0 Circuito Quillota 3 16 9�
14 MENA CONTRERAS, Winslia Francis 902 0 Curacavi 3 14 9
15 MORENO ARAYA, Maria Ignacia 0 0 Circuito Escolar - Provin 3 14 8�
16 ORDENES GONZALEZ, Matias 0 0 Lda La Calera 3 13 8
17 MOLINA CISTERNA, Byron 0 0 Lda La Calera 3 12� 7
18 SABAST MISLE, Sebastian 0 0 Colegio Vedruna Sn Felipe 3 12 7
19 MENA CONTRERAS, Constanza Paola 0 0 Circuito Escolar - Provin 3 12 7
20 GARIMANI PRUZZO, Giorgio 0 0 St. Peters School 3 11� 7
21 MU�OZ BRUNA, Ignacia 0 0 Circuito Quillota 3 11� 5�
22 PIUTRIN M., Carlos 0 0 Liceo Lastarria 3 11 6�
23 ORDI�EZ GUERRA, Catalina 0 0 Seminario Pont. Menor 3 11 6
24 GONZALEZ TORRES, Oscar 0 0 Seminario Pontificio Meno 3 9 5
25 SABAST MISLE, Catalina 0 0 Colegio Vedruna Sn Felipe 2� 14 9
26 MANIEU AEDO, Andre 0 0 Seminario Pontificio Meno 2� 13 8
27 CARDENAS N., Matias 0 0 Miguel R. Prado 2� 9� 5�
28 REYES BUSTOS, Vicente 0 0 Seminario Pont. Menor 2 17� 10
29 ORTIZ, Javier 0 0 Sscc 2 13 8
30 VALENZUELA V., Benjamin 0 0 Sscc 2 12� 8
31 VILLAR VILLAR, Bastian 0 0 Buen Pastor San Felipe 2 12� 7�
32 VERGARA C., Cristobal 0 0 Sscc 2 12 8
33 ROJAS CHANDIA, Axel 0 0 Circuito Quillota 2 12 7�
34 RODRIGUEZ URRA, Emilia 0 0 Sscc Alameda 2 12 7
35 TRONCOSO A., Claudio 0 0 Circuito Quillota 2 11� 7
36 GIDI Q., Jacob 0 0 Seminario Pont. Menor 2 11� 6�
37 ASPEE MONTERO, Fernando 0 0 Lda La Calera 2 10� 6
38 OTI�ANO, Facundo 0 0 Jose De San Martin Sn Fel 2 10� 5�
39 LOPEZ ZAMBRANO, Mauricio 0 0 Lda La Calera 2 10 5�
40 PINCHON S., Poulette 0 0 Liceo Mixto San Felipe 1� 11� 7
41 DUARTE C, Franco 0 0 Jose De Sn Martin Sn Feli 1� 10� 6�
42 NIEVAS VERGARA, Bryian 0 0 Colegio San Fco Javier 1 13� 7�
43 ESTURILLO S., Sofia 0 0 Miguel R. Prado 1 12 8
44 Aravena Cantillana, Ana 0 0 Graneros 1 12 8
45 FERNANDEZ O., Pablo 0 0 Jose De San Martin Sn Fel 1 11� 6�
46 GODOY GALLARDO, Constanza 0 0 Jose De San Martin Sn Fel 1 10 6�
47 PIZARRO M., Matias 0 0 Jose De San Martin Sn Fel 1 7 3�
48 Albornoz Zamora, Javier 0 0 Graneros 12� 7�
49 Norambuena Belmar, Juan 0 0 Graneros 8� 4�
50 PI�A ORTEGA, Matias 0 0 Buen Pastor San Felipe 0 8� 4�

Clasificaci�n Final

Rank SNo. Nombre EloN FED Club F.Nac. ID 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. Pts. BUC BUC
1 4 URBINA AROS, Patricio 1185 CHI Circuito Escolar De Ajedr 13.11.2000 3423026 21 w 1 13 b 1 28 w 1 8 b 1 2 w 1 5 15� 9�
2 3 AGUIRRE ADAROS, Joaquin 1278 CHI Colegio Saint Dominic 07.07.2000 3424219 15 b 1 16 w 1 7 b 1 12 w 1 1 b 0 4 18 10
3 1 GONZALEZ DELGADILLO, Mackarena 1235 CHI Circuito Escolar De Ajedr 19.07.2001 3412474 19 b 1 9 w 1 8 b 0 15 w 1 5 w 1 4 17 10
4 2 GREAU CARRE�O, Rodrigo Alberto 1357 CHI Melipilla 16.03.2001 3418260 17 w 1 36 b 1 6 w 1 5 b 0 20 w 1 4 16 10
5 5 ESPINOZA CA�AS, Felipe 1011 CHI La Florida Calf 21.03.2001 41902 42 b 1 29 w 1 18 b 1 4 w 1 3 b 0 4 15� 9�
6 11 BERNAL MATURANA, Felipe 0 CHI Noble Quinta Normal 15.09.2000 38 w 1 25 b 1 4 b 0 23 w 1 12 b 1 4 14 8�
7 17 GATICA CADIZ, Olga Maria Jose 0 CHI Club Peones Capablanca 06.04.2001 41897 34 w 1 31 b 1 2 w 0 28 b 1 14 w 1 4 12� 7
8 8 ARRIAGADA C., Sebastian 0 CHI Liceo Miguel Rafael Prado 27.07.2000 23 w 1 22 b 1 3 w 1 1 w 0 11 b 3� 18� 10�
9 21 JIL L., Barbara 0 CHI Colegio Vedruna Sn Felipe 25.04.2001 35 w 1 3 b 0 40 w 1 25 b 13 w 1 3� 12� 7�
10 47 VERGARA AGUIRRE, Tomas 0 CHI Seminario Pont. Menor 08.08.2000 39 b 1 45 w 1 12 b 0 26 b 25 w 1 3� 11 7
11 31 OLIVARES CORTES, Leandro 0 CHI Circuito Quillota 07.09.2001 12 b 0 41 w 1 43 w 1 37 b 1 8 w 3� 10 5�
12 6 ALTAMIRANO CONTADOR, Fernanda 967 CHI Colegio Manquecura - Ciud 27.06.2000 3421538 11 w 1 26 b 1 10 w 1 2 b 0 6 w 0 3 17� 11
13 22 LEIVA MONDACA, Joaquin 0 CHI Circuito Quillota 15.01.2001 30 b 1 1 w 0 22 b 1 18 w 1 9 b 0 3 16 9�
14 7 MENA CONTRERAS, Winslia Francis 902 CHI Curacavi 26.01.2001 42239 16 b 0 44 w 1 17 b 1 19 w 1 7 b 0 3 14 9
15 27 MORENO ARAYA, Maria Ignacia 0 CHI Circuito Escolar - Provin 26.10.2001 3424154 2 w 0 34 b 1 27 w 1 3 b 0 30 w 1 3 14 8�
16 32 ORDENES GONZALEZ, Matias 0 CHI Lda La Calera 13.06.2001 14 w 1 2 b 0 20 w 0 43 b 1 34 w 1 3 13 8
17 26 MOLINA CISTERNA, Byron 0 CHI Lda La Calera 20.08.2000 4 b 0 30 w 1 14 w 0 35 b 1 28 w 1 3 12� 7
18 44 SABAST MISLE, Sebastian 0 CHI Colegio Vedruna Sn Felipe 08.08.2001 24 w 1 43 b 1 5 w 0 13 b 0 40 w 1 3 12 7
19 25 MENA CONTRERAS, Constanza Paola 0 CHI Circuito Escolar - Provin 10.11.2000 3424146 3 w 0 49 b 1 31 w 1 14 b 0 26 w 1 3 12 7
20 16 GARIMANI PRUZZO, Giorgio 0 CHI St. Peters School 02.03.2001 28 b 0 47 w 1 16 b 1 29 w 1 4 b 0 3 11� 7
21 28 MU�OZ BRUNA, Ignacia 0 CHI Circuito Quillota 28.06.2001 1 b 0 32 w 44 b 33 w 1 29 b 1 3 11� 5�
22 37 PIUTRIN M., Carlos 0 CHI Liceo Lastarria 16.12.2000 41 b 1 8 w 0 13 w 0 36 b 1 37 w 1 3 11 6�
23 33 ORDI�EZ GUERRA, Catalina 0 CHI Seminario Pont. Menor 29.06.2000 8 b 0 46 w 1 45 b 1 6 b 0 31 w 1 3 11 6
24 20 GONZALEZ TORRES, Oscar 0 CHI Seminario Pontificio Meno 05.09.2000 18 b 0 33 w 0 50 b 1 44 w 1 32 b 1 3 9 5
25 43 SABAST MISLE, Catalina 0 CHI Colegio Vedruna Sn Felipe 08.08.2001 46 b 1 6 w 0 39 b 1 9 w 10 b 0 2� 14 9
26 24 MANIEU AEDO, Andre 0 CHI Seminario Pontificio Meno 25.06.2000 32 b 1 12 w 0 33 b 1 10 w 19 b 0 2� 13 8
27 12 CARDENAS N., Matias 0 CHI Miguel R. Prado 05.12.2001 40 b 1 28 w 0 15 b 0 32 w 41 b 1 2� 9� 5�
28 40 REYES BUSTOS, Vicente 0 CHI Seminario Pont. Menor 04.01.2000 20 w 1 27 b 1 1 b 0 7 w 0 17 b 0 2 17� 10
29 34 ORTIZ, Javier 0 CHI Sscc 37 w 1 5 b 0 36 w 1 20 b 0 21 w 0 2 13 8
30 46 VALENZUELA V., Benjamin 0 CHI Sscc 16.06.2000 13 w 0 17 b 0 - - 1 39 w 1 15 b 0 2 12� 8
31 49 VILLAR VILLAR, Bastian 0 CHI Buen Pastor San Felipe 14.11.2000 - - 1 7 w 0 19 b 0 49 w 1 23 b 0 2 12� 7�
32 48 VERGARA C., Cristobal 0 CHI Sscc 11.10.2000 26 w 0 21 b 49 w 1 27 b 24 w 0 2 12 8
33 42 ROJAS CHANDIA, Axel 0 CHI Circuito Quillota 13.09.2001 36 w 0 24 b 1 26 w 0 21 b 0 49 - + 2 12 7�
34 41 RODRIGUEZ URRA, Emilia 0 CHI Sscc Alameda 16.09.2001 7 b 0 15 w 0 46 b 1 45 w 1 16 b 0 2 12 7
35 45 TRONCOSO A., Claudio 0 CHI Circuito Quillota 21.09.2001 9 b 0 42 b 0 38 w 1 17 w 0 46 b 1 2 11� 7
36 18 GIDI Q., Jacob 0 CHI Seminario Pont. Menor 14.03.2001 33 b 1 4 w 0 29 b 0 22 w 0 44 b 1 2 11� 6�
37 9 ASPEE MONTERO, Fernando 0 CHI Lda La Calera 14.06.2000 29 b 0 48 - + 42 - + 11 w 0 22 b 0 2 10� 6
38 35 OTI�ANO, Facundo 0 AUT Jose De San Martin Sn Fel 29.04.2001 6 b 0 39 w 0 35 b 0 50 - + 45 w 1 2 10� 5�
39 23 LOPEZ ZAMBRANO, Mauricio 0 CHI Lda La Calera 11.07.2000 10 w 0 38 b 1 25 w 0 30 b 0 43 w 1 2 10 5�
40 36 PINCHON S., Poulette 0 CHI Liceo Mixto San Felipe 01.12.2001 27 w 0 50 - + 9 b 0 41 w 18 b 0 1� 11� 7
41 13 DUARTE C, Franco 0 CHI Jose De Sn Martin Sn Feli 28.10.2001 22 w 0 11 b 0 47 w 1 40 b 27 w 0 1� 10� 6�
42 29 NIEVAS VERGARA, Bryian 0 CHI Colegio San Fco Javier 13.11.2001 5 w 0 35 w 1 37 - - - - 0 - - 0 1 13� 7�
43 14 ESTURILLO S., Sofia 0 CHi Miguel R. Prado 08.04.2000 47 b 1 18 w 0 11 b 0 16 w 0 39 b 0 1 12 8
44 50 Aravena Cantillana, Ana 0 CHI Graneros - - 14 b 0 21 w 24 b 0 36 w 0 1 12 8
45 15 FERNANDEZ O., Pablo 0 CHI Jose De San Martin Sn Fel 27.12.2001 50 w 1 10 b 0 23 w 0 34 b 0 38 b 0 1 11� 6�
46 19 GODOY GALLARDO, Constanza 0 CHI Jose De San Martin Sn Fel 29.11.2001 25 w 0 23 b 0 34 w 0 47 b 1 35 w 0 1 10 6�
47 38 PIZARRO M., Matias 0 CHI Jose De San Martin Sn Fel 22.03.2001 43 w 0 20 b 0 41 b 0 46 w 0 - - 1 1 7 3�
48 10 Albornoz Zamora, Javier 0 CHI Graneros - - 37 - - - - 0 - - 0 - - 0 12� 7�
49 30 Norambuena Belmar, Juan 0 CHI Graneros - - 19 w 0 32 b 0 31 b 0 33 - - 8� 4�
50 39 PI�A ORTEGA, Matias 0 CHI Buen Pastor San Felipe 13.10.2000 45 b 0 40 - - 24 w 0 38 - - - - 0 0 8� 4�

SUB 12

Clasificaci�n Final

1 Gonzalez Aranda, Luis 973 Escuela Municipal De Ajedrez D 5 14� 8� 15
2 Gonzalez Delgadillo, Raul 0 Provincia Quillota 4� 15 9 12�
3 Bernal Catalan, Javier 905 Escuela Municipal De Ajedrez C 4 16� 9� 14
Pardo SAaez, Bastian 0 Curacavi 4 16� 9� 14
5 Valdes Garces, Ignacio 0 San Ignacio 4 15 9 13
6 Sanaguas Mella, Bastian 0 Provincia Quillota 4 15 8� 11�
7 Cordova Araya, Wladimir 0 San Felipe 4 12� 8 12
8 Espinoza Ca�as, Oliver 1054 La Florida Calf 4 12� 7� 11
9 Lazo Bello, Mario 0 San Felipe 4 12 7 12
10 Bravo Diaz, Martin 0 SSCC 3� 13� 8 9
11 Aguilera, Matias 0 LMRP 3� 12 7 9�
12 Cerda Rojas, Osvaldo 0 LMRP 3� 11� 7 9
13 Sepulveda Navarrete, Agustin 0 LMRP 3 17� 10� 12
14 Silva Perez, Orlandoi 0 LMRP 3 16� 10� 12
15 Pilnik Aranda, Karla 0 Alicante del Rosal 3 15� 9� 10
16 Santander Suazo, Isidora 0 Peones de Capablanca 3 14 9 11
17 Sandoval Toro, Daniela Andrea 1092 Colegio Santa Rosa 3 14 8 10
Urizar Fuentealba, Maximiliano 0 Seminario Pontificio 3 14 8 10
19 Quintana Painemal, Camilo 0 Peones de Capablanca 3 13 8 9
20 Marquez Huenulao, Yerson 0 Curacavi 3 11� 7 9
21 Martinez Vicentela, Francesco 0 Provincia Quillota 3 11� 7 8
22 Cortes Portillas, Williams 0 La Calera 3 11� 7 7
23 Godoy Gallardo, Magdiel 0 San Felipe 3 9� 5 8
24 Pavez Tapia, Benjamin 0 Lastarria 2� 17 10� 10
25 Ruiz Ortiz, Romina 0 LMRP 2� 13 8 7�
26 Saez Rauld, Daniela 0 SPM 2� 12� 7� 8�
27 Nu�ez Torrejon, Piero 0 San Felipe 2� 11� 5 6
28 Albornoz Zamora, Javier 0 Graneros 2� 11 6 5�
29 Stanislawczuk, Pablo 0 SSCC 2 14 8� 7
30 Raymoosson, Lisbeth 0 San Felipe 2 13� 8� 8
31 Zu�iga Salas, Alison 0 Graneros 2 13� 7� 6�
32 Urzua Pinochet, Adonis 0 Peones de Capablanca 2 12� 8 6
33 Poirier Moya, Enzo 0 Graneros 2 12� 7 7�
34 Herrera Toledo, Constanza 0 LMRP 2 12 7� 6
35 Prospero Tenorio, Duver 0 San Felipe 2 12 6� 6
36 Roman Aliaga, Yanko 0 San Felipe 2 11� 6� 6
37 Pavez Tapia, Felipe 0 Lastarria 2 11 7 7
38 Lepe Gonzalez, Bastian 0 San Felipe 2 10 6 4
39 Covarrubias Rodriguez, Cristian 0 San Felipe 2 8� 5� 4�
40 Olivares Gutierrez, Ignacio 0 SSCC 1� 13 7� 5
41 Delgado Poblete, Pablo 0 San Felipe 1� 12� 8 5�
42 Poblete Paredes, Cristobal 0 LMRP 1� 12� 7� 4�
43 Cornejo Chacon, Cesar 0 San Felipe 1� 9� 6 3�
44 Oyarzun Morales, Nicolas 0 San Francisco 1 13 8 5
45 Jorquera Astudillo, Renato 0 San Francisco 1 11 6� 4
46 Castillo Briones, Alan 0 San Felipe 1 10 6 3
47 Becerra Saavedra, Sebastian 0 San Francisco 1 9� 6 3
48 Flores Espejo, Esteban 0 San Felipe 1 8 5� 2
49 Garcia, Belen 0 SPM 11 7 2�
50 Burdiles Ancacoy, Bastian 0 San Francisco 10 6 2
51 Jamet Pasten, Amir 0 San Felipe 0 10 6 0
Narro Zu�iga, Sofia 0 San Felipe 0 10 6 0
53 Saavedra Contreras, Javier 0 San Francisco 0 9� 5� 0

Clasificaci�n Final

Rank SNo. Nombre EloN FED Club F.Nac. ID 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. Pts BUC BUC Prog
1 3 Gonzalez Aranda, Luis 973 CHI Escuela Municipal De Ajedrez D 30.09.2002 42492 27 w 1 15 b 1 24 w 1 13 b 1 3 w 1 5 14� 8� 15
2 20 Gonzalez Delgadillo, Raul 0 CHI Provincia Quillota 6 b 31 w 1 26 w 1 17 b 1 4 b 1 4� 15 9 12�
3 4 Bernal Catalan, Javier 905 CHI Escuela Municipal De Ajedrez C 07.02.2002 41891 40 b 1 19 w 1 16 b 1 5 w 1 1 b 0 4 16� 9� 14
33 Pardo SAaez, Bastian 0 CHI Curacavi 10 w 1 18 b 1 17 w 1 14 b 1 2 w 0 4 16� 9� 14
5 52 Valdes Garces, Ignacio 0 CHI San Ignacio - - 1 44 b 1 9 w 1 3 b 0 15 w 1 4 15 9 13
6 45 Sanaguas Mella, Bastian 0 CHI Provincia Quillota 2 w 35 b 1 33 w 1 10 b 18 w 1 4 15 8� 11�
7 12 Cordova Araya, Wladimir 0 CHI San Felipe 42 b 1 30 w 1 13 b 0 21 w 1 16 b 1 4 12� 8 12
8 2 Espinoza Ca�as, Oliver 1054 CHI La Florida Calf 19.07.2002 42289 52 - + 24 b 0 44 w 1 19 b 1 13 w 1 4 12� 7� 11
9 24 Lazo Bello, Mario 0 CHI San Felipe 29 b 1 36 w 1 5 b 0 30 w 1 14 b 1 4 12 7 12
10 8 Bravo Diaz, Martin 0 CHI SSCC 4 b 0 38 w 1 37 b 1 6 w 25 b 1 3� 13� 8 9
11 5 Aguilera, Matias 0 CHI LMRP - - 25 b 1 14 w 0 35 b 1 24 w 1 3� 12 7 9�
12 11 Cerda Rojas, Osvaldo 0 CHI LMRP 15 w 0 28 b 1 42 w 1 24 b 26 w 1 3� 11� 7 9
13 47 Sepulveda Navarrete, Agustin 0 CHI LMRP 51 w 1 20 b 1 7 w 1 1 w 0 8 b 0 3 17� 10� 12
14 48 Silva Perez, Orlandoi 0 CHI LMRP 45 b 1 23 w 1 11 b 1 4 w 0 9 w 0 3 16� 10� 12
15 36 Pilnik Aranda, Karla 0 CHI Alicante del Rosal 12 b 1 1 w 0 22 b 1 41 w 1 5 b 0 3 15� 9� 10
16 46 Santander Suazo, Isidora 0 CHI Peones de Capablanca 34 b 1 41 w 1 3 w 0 20 b 1 7 w 0 3 14 9 11
17 1 Sandoval Toro, Daniela Andrea 1092 CHI Colegio Santa Rosa 20.10.2003 3424197 21 - + 37 w 1 4 b 0 2 w 0 30 b 1 3 14 8 10
50 Urizar Fuentealba, Maximiliano 0 CHI Seminario Pontificio 38 b 1 4 w 0 34 b 1 40 w 1 6 b 0 3 14 8 10
19 39 Quintana Painemal, Camilo 0 CHI Peones de Capablanca 22 w 1 3 b 0 41 b 1 8 w 0 34 b 1 3 13 8 9
20 26 Marquez Huenulao, Yerson 0 CHI Curacavi 32 b 1 13 w 0 36 b 1 16 w 0 31 b 1 3 11� 7 9
21 27 Martinez Vicentela, Francesco 0 CHI Provincia Quillota 17 - - 46 b 1 32 w 1 7 b 0 29 - + 3 11� 7 8
22 14 Cortes Portillas, Williams 0 CHI La Calera 19 b 0 52 - + 15 w 0 29 b 1 33 w 1 3 11� 7 7
23 19 Godoy Gallardo, Magdiel 0 CHI San Felipe 53 w 1 14 b 0 29 w 0 42 b 1 37 w 1 3 9� 5 8
24 34 Pavez Tapia, Benjamin 0 CHI Lastarria 50 b 1 8 w 1 1 b 0 12 w 11 b 0 2� 17 10� 10
25 42 Ruiz Ortiz, Romina 0 CHI LMRP - - 11 w 0 49 - + 27 b 1 10 w 0 2� 13 8 7�
26 44 Saez Rauld, Daniela 0 CHI SPM - - 49 w 1 2 b 0 46 w 1 12 b 0 2� 12� 7� 8�
27 29 Nu�ez Torrejon, Piero 0 CHI San Felipe 1 b 0 50 w 43 b 1 25 w 0 40 - + 2� 11� 5 6
28 6 Albornoz Zamora, Javier 0 CHI Graneros - - 12 w 0 40 b 0 43 w 1 32 - + 2� 11 6 5�
29 49 Stanislawczuk, Pablo 0 CHI SSCC 9 w 0 51 - + 23 b 1 22 w 0 21 - - 2 14 8� 7
30 40 Raymoosson, Lisbeth 0 CHI San Felipe 48 w 1 7 b 0 45 w 1 9 b 0 17 w 0 2 13� 8� 8
31 53 Zu�iga Salas, Alison 0 CHI Graneros - - 2 b 0 39 w 1 33 b 20 w 0 2 13� 7� 6�
32 51 Urzua Pinochet, Adonis 0 CHI Peones de Capablanca 20 w 0 - - 1 21 b 0 38 w 1 28 - - 2 12� 8 6
33 32 Poirier Moya, Enzo 0 CHI Graneros - - 43 w 1 6 b 0 31 w 22 b 0 2 12� 7 7�
34 21 Herrera Toledo, Constanza 0 CHI LMRP 16 w 0 53 b 1 18 w 0 36 b 1 19 w 0 2 12 7� 6
35 38 Prospero Tenorio, Duver 0 CHI San Felipe 43 b 6 w 0 50 b 1 11 w 0 39 b 2 12 6� 6
36 41 Roman Aliaga, Yanko 0 CHI San Felipe 39 w 1 9 b 0 20 w 0 34 w 0 48 - + 2 11� 6� 6
37 35 Pavez Tapia, Felipe 0 CHI Lastarria 46 w 1 17 b 0 10 w 0 47 - + 23 b 0 2 11 7 7
38 25 Lepe Gonzalez, Bastian 0 CHI San Felipe 18 w 0 10 b 0 48 w 1 32 b 0 46 b 1 2 10 6 4
39 15 Covarrubias Rodriguez, Cristian 0 CHI San Felipe 36 b 0 40 w 31 b 0 50 - + 35 w 2 8� 5� 4�
40 30 Olivares Gutierrez, Ignacio 0 CHI SSCC 3 w 0 39 b 28 w 1 18 b 0 27 - - 1� 13 7� 5
41 16 Delgado Poblete, Pablo 0 CHI San Felipe - - 1 16 b 0 19 w 0 15 b 0 42 w 1� 12� 8 5�
42 37 Poblete Paredes, Cristobal 0 CHI LMRP 7 w 0 48 b 1 12 b 0 23 w 0 41 b 1� 12� 7� 4�
43 13 Cornejo Chacon, Cesar 0 CHI San Felipe 35 w 33 b 0 27 w 0 28 b 0 49 b 1 1� 9� 6 3�
44 31 Oyarzun Morales, Nicolas 0 CHI San Francisco 47 b 1 5 w 0 8 b 0 - - 0 - - 0 1 13 8 5
45 23 Jorquera Astudillo, Renato 0 CHI San Francisco 14 w 0 47 w 1 30 b 0 - - 0 - - 0 1 11 6� 4
46 10 Castillo Briones, Alan 0 CHI San Felipe 37 b 0 21 w 0 51 - + 26 b 0 38 w 0 1 10 6 3
47 7 Becerra Saavedra, Sebastian 0 CHI San Francisco 44 w 0 45 b 0 53 - + 37 - - - - 0 1 9� 6 3
48 17 Flores Espejo, Esteban 0 CHI San Felipe 30 b 0 42 w 0 38 b 0 - - 1 36 - - 1 8 5� 2
49 18 Garcia, Belen 0 CHI SPM - - 26 b 0 25 - - - - 0 43 w 0 11 7 2�
50 9 Burdiles Ancacoy, Bastian 0 CHI San Francisco 24 w 0 27 b 35 w 0 39 - - - - 0 10 6 2
51 22 Jamet Pasten, Amir 0 CHI San Felipe 13 b 0 29 - - 46 - - - - 0 - - 0 0 10 6 0
28 Narro Zu�iga, Sofia 0 CHI San Felipe 8 - - 22 - - - - 0 - - 0 - - 0 0 10 6 0
53 43 Saavedra Contreras, Javier 0 CHI San Francisco 23 b 0 34 w 0 47 - - - - 0 - - 0 0 9� 5� 0

SUB 10

Clasificaci�n Final

1 Jaque Gutierrez, Matias La Reina 5 16� 10� 15
2 Arratia Orellana, Jose LMRP 4� 13� 8� 12�
3 Greau Carre�o, Marcelo Melipilla 4 17 10 14
4 Avenda�o Herrera, Arturo San Felipe 4 14 8 13
5 Varas Toledo, Joaquin SSCC 4 13� 8� 10
6 Cortes Portillas, Crihna La Calera 4 13 8 11
7 Saavedra Alvares, Juan LMRP 4 12� 8 10
8 Perea Caparotta, Emiliano Patocinio San Jose 3� 16� 10 11�
9 Azocar Molina, Gaston Boston College 3� 16 9� 11�
10 Soto Hernandez, Santiago Seminario Pontificio 3� 15� 9 11�
11 Gaete Orellana, Vicente Apumanque 3� 14 8� 10�
12 Landeros, Rodrigo LMRP 3� 12� 8 8�
13 Vergara, Daniel LMRP 3� 12 7 11�
14 Lopez Holmer, Javier Lastarria 3� 12 7 8�
15 Quintana Painemal, Juan San Francisco Javier 3 16� 10 12
16 Cerda Perez, Ignacio LMRP 3 16 9� 10�
17 Poblete, Simon LMRP 3 15� 10 12
18 Fernandez Cosmelli, Esteban Apumanque 3 15� 9� 9
19 Saez Donoso, Jose Seminario Pontificio 3 14� 9 10
20 Zepeda Flores, Tomas Apumanque 3 14� 8 9
21 Bravo Diaz, Santiago SSCC 3 14 8 10
22 Droguett Navarrete, Santiago Seminario Pontificio 3 13 7� 9
23 Cornejo Escanilla, Leandro Curacavi 3 12� 7 10
24 Del Pino Gajardo, Paloma Saint Peters 3 12� 7 9
25 Orellana Otarola, Osvaldo Apumanque 2� 13 8 8
26 Diaz Iba�ez, Benjamin Seminario Pontificio 2� 13 8 7�
27 Giacaman Lareu, Diego SSCC 2� 12� 7� 8�
28 Servantes Espinoza, Vicente Provincia Quillota 2� 12� 7� 7�
29 Gonzalez Cordova, Fernanda LMRP 2� 12 7� 6
30 Silva Sanchez, Diego San Felipe 2� 11� 7 10
31 Umbides Ja�a, Natalia Curacavi 2� 11 6� 6
32 Pe�a Ossa, Valentin Seminario Pontificio 2� 10� 6 5
33 Martinez Arancibia, Benjamin San Felipe 2� 9� 5� 7�
34 Melo Lepe, Constanza LMRP 2� 9 5� 4�
35 Jaquez Vilches, Fernando SSCC 2 13� 9 8
36 Fari�a Villegas, Esteban Seminario Pontificio 2 13� 7� 6
37 Sanchez Tobar, Francisca Recoleta 2 13 8 7
38 Perez Encina, Gerardo LMRP 2 12� 8 7
39 Falcon Flores, Alexandra LMRP 2 12 7� 3
40 Diaz Diaz, Martin Peones Capablanca 2 11� 6� 5
41 Salazar Valenzuela, Martina LMRP 2 10 6 6
42 Flores Barroso, Julian SSCC 2 9 5� 3
43 Olmedo Galaz, Renato Tomas Moro 2 9 5 4
44 Moraga Orrego, Juan SSCC 2 8� 5 3
45 Fuster Camus, Gabriel San Felipe 1� 13� 8� 7
46 Moilinet Urrea, Michelle Tomas Moro 1� 13 7� 6
47 Lagos Vidal, Benjamin LMRP 1� 13 7� 5�
48 Lillo Romero, Johan San Felipe 1� 12 6� 4�
49 Sanchez Gatica, Ignacio San Francisco Javier 1� 11� 8 6�
50 Barrientos Maluenda, Martin Seminario Pontificio 1� 10� 6� 5
51 Cornejo Aguirre, Javier Recoleta 1� 7� 4� 3
52 Hernandez Riquelme, Cristobal LMRP 1 12 7 3
53 Herrera Mayorga, Renato San Felipe 1 11� 7� 5
54 Gomez Reyes, Catalina LMRP 1 9� 6 2�
55 Godoy Gallardo, Martin San Felipe 1 9� 5 2�
56 Aguirre Bustos, Catalina Curacavi 1 8 5� 1
57 Correa Cofre, Gabriel Graneros 13 7� 2�
58 Villalon Aguilera, Paula Apumanque 8� 5 1�

Clasificaci�n Final

Rank SNo. Nombre FED Club F.Nac. ID 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. Pts BUC BUC Prog
1 29 Jaque Gutierrez, Matias CHI La Reina 15.09.2005 42886 - - 1 20 b 1 10 w 1 4 w 1 3 b 1 5 16� 10� 15
2 2 Arratia Orellana, Jose CHI LMRP 12 b 47 w 1 35 b 1 15 - + 9 w 1 4� 13� 8� 12�
3 26 Greau Carre�o, Marcelo CHI Melipilla 02.11.2004 42097 5 w 1 28 b 1 19 w 1 17 b 1 1 w 0 4 17 10 14
4 3 Avenda�o Herrera, Arturo CHI San Felipe 48 w 1 46 b 1 8 w 1 1 b 0 17 w 1 4 14 8 13
5 55 Varas Toledo, Joaquin CHI SSCC 3 b 0 55 w 1 29 b 1 18 b 1 24 w 1 4 13� 8� 10
6 11 Cortes Portillas, Crihna CHI La Calera 43 w 1 8 b 0 46 w 1 19 b 1 15 - + 4 13 8 11
7 46 Saavedra Alvares, Juan CHI LMRP 18 w 0 39 b 1 40 w 1 23 b 1 16 w 1 4 12� 8 10
8 41 Perea Caparotta, Emiliano CHI Patocinio San Jose 26 b 1 6 w 1 4 b 0 21 b 1 13 w 3� 16� 10 11�
9 4 Azocar Molina, Gaston CHI Boston College 14 b 12 w 1 33 b 1 30 w 1 2 b 0 3� 16 9� 11�
10 53 Soto Hernandez, Santiago CHI Seminario Pontificio 29 b 1 53 w 1 1 b 0 22 w 1 11 b 3� 15� 9 11�
11 21 Gaete Orellana, Vicente CHI Apumanque 37 w 1 19 b 0 28 w 1 20 b 1 10 w 3� 14 8� 10�
12 32 Landeros, Rodrigo CHI LMRP 2 w 9 b 0 57 w 1 40 b 1 26 b 1 3� 12� 8 8�
13 56 Vergara, Daniel CHI LMRP 52 w 1 35 b 45 w 1 16 b 8 b 3� 12 7 11�
14 34 Lopez Holmer, Javier CHI Lastarria 9 w 16 b 0 39 w 1 45 b 1 27 w 1 3� 12 7 8�
15 45 Quintana Painemal, Juan CHI San Francisco Javier 36 b 1 22 w 1 23 w 1 2 - - 6 - - 3 16� 10 12
16 7 Cerda Perez, Ignacio CHI LMRP - - 14 w 1 49 b 1 13 w 7 b 0 3 16 9� 10�
17 44 Poblete, Simon CHI LMRP 39 w 1 18 b 1 21 w 1 3 w 0 4 b 0 3 15� 10 12
18 18 Fernandez Cosmelli, Esteban CHI Apumanque 7 b 1 17 w 0 31 b 1 5 w 0 37 b 1 3 15� 9� 9
19 47 Saez Donoso, Jose CHI Seminario Pontificio 42 b 1 11 w 1 3 b 0 6 w 0 36 b 1 3 14� 9 10
20 58 Zepeda Flores, Tomas CHI Apumanque 31 b 1 1 w 0 53 b 1 11 w 0 35 b 1 3 14� 8 9
21 6 Bravo Diaz, Santiago CHI SSCC 34 b 1 25 w 1 17 b 0 8 w 0 30 b 1 3 14 8 10
22 15 Droguett Navarrete, Santiago CHI Seminario Pontificio 32 w 1 15 b 0 41 w 1 10 b 0 38 w 1 3 13 7� 9
23 9 Cornejo Escanilla, Leandro CHI Curacavi 44 b 1 38 w 1 15 b 0 7 w 0 41 b 1 3 12� 7 10
24 12 Del Pino Gajardo, Paloma CHI Saint Peters 25 b 0 34 w 1 38 b 1 37 w 1 5 b 0 3 12� 7 9
25 40 Orellana Otarola, Osvaldo CHI Apumanque 24 w 1 21 b 0 26 b 35 w 28 b 2� 13 8 8
26 13 Diaz Iba�ez, Benjamin CHI Seminario Pontificio 8 w 0 43 b 1 25 w 47 b 1 12 w 0 2� 13 8 7�
27 22 Giacaman Lareu, Diego CHI SSCC 49 b 50 w 1 30 b 0 33 w 1 14 b 0 2� 12� 7� 8�
28 51 Servantes Espinoza, Vicente CHI Provincia Quillota 55 b 1 3 w 0 11 b 0 51 b 1 25 w 2� 12� 7� 7�
29 25 Gonzalez Cordova, Fernanda CHI LMRP 10 w 0 58 b 1 5 w 0 32 b 46 w 1 2� 12 7� 6
30 52 Silva Sanchez, Diego CHI San Felipe 54 w 1 45 b 27 w 1 9 b 0 21 w 0 2� 11� 7 10
31 54 Umbides Ja�a, Natalia CHI Curacavi 20 w 0 52 b 1 18 w 0 48 b 47 w 1 2� 11 6� 6
32 43 Pe�a Ossa, Valentin CHI Seminario Pontificio 22 b 0 36 w 0 42 b 1 29 w 50 b 1 2� 10� 6 5
33 35 Martinez Arancibia, Benjamin CHI San Felipe 50 b 56 w 1 9 w 0 27 b 0 45 w 1 2� 9� 5� 7�
34 36 Melo Lepe, Constanza CHI LMRP 21 w 0 24 b 0 54 w 57 b 1 48 w 1 2� 9 5� 4�
35 30 Jaquez Vilches, Fernando CHI SSCC 56 b 1 13 w 2 w 0 25 b 20 w 0 2 13� 9 8
36 17 Fari�a Villegas, Esteban CHI Seminario Pontificio 15 w 0 32 b 1 37 w 0 43 b 1 19 w 0 2 13� 7� 6
37 49 Sanchez Tobar, Francisca CHI Recoleta 11 b 0 42 w 1 36 b 1 24 b 0 18 w 0 2 13 8 7
38 42 Perez Encina, Gerardo CHI LMRP 40 w 1 23 b 0 24 w 0 52 - + 22 b 0 2 12� 8 7
39 16 Falcon Flores, Alexandra CHI LMRP 17 b 0 7 w 0 14 b 0 56 w 1 52 - + 2 12 7� 3
40 14 Diaz Diaz, Martin CHI Peones Capablanca 38 b 0 44 w 1 7 b 0 12 w 0 54 b 1 2 11� 6� 5
41 48 Salazar Valenzuela, Martina CHI LMRP 45 w 0 54 b 1 22 b 0 53 - + 23 w 0 2 10 6 6
42 19 Flores Barroso, Julian CHI SSCC 19 w 0 37 b 0 32 w 0 58 b 1 53 - + 2 9 5� 3
43 39 Olmedo Galaz, Renato CHI Tomas Moro 6 b 0 26 w 0 56 b 1 36 w 0 57 w 1 2 9 5 4
44 38 Moraga Orrego, Juan CHI SSCC 23 w 0 40 b 0 52 w 0 - - 1 55 b 1 2 8� 5 3
45 20 Fuster Camus, Gabriel CHI San Felipe 41 b 1 30 w 13 b 0 14 w 0 33 b 0 1� 13� 8� 7
46 37 Moilinet Urrea, Michelle CHI Tomas Moro 51 b 1 4 w 0 6 b 0 50 w 29 b 0 1� 13 7� 6
47 31 Lagos Vidal, Benjamin CHI LMRP - - 2 b 0 51 w 1 26 w 0 31 b 0 1� 13 7� 5�
48 33 Lillo Romero, Johan CHI San Felipe 4 b 0 51 w 50 b 31 w 34 b 0 1� 12 6� 4�
49 50 Sanchez Gatica, Ignacio CHI San Francisco Javier 27 w 57 b 1 16 w 0 - - 0 - - 0 1� 11� 8 6�
50 5 Barrientos Maluenda, Martin CHI Seminario Pontificio 33 w 27 b 0 48 w 46 b 32 w 0 1� 10� 6� 5
51 8 Cornejo Aguirre, Javier CHI Recoleta 46 w 0 48 b 47 b 0 28 w 0 58 w 1 1� 7� 4� 3
52 27 Hernandez Riquelme, Cristobal CHI LMRP 13 b 0 31 w 0 44 b 1 38 - - 39 - - 1 12 7 3
53 28 Herrera Mayorga, Renato CHI San Felipe 58 w 1 10 b 0 20 w 0 41 - - 42 - - 1 11� 7� 5
54 24 Gomez Reyes, Catalina CHI LMRP 30 b 0 41 w 0 34 b 55 w 40 w 0 1 9� 6 2�
55 23 Godoy Gallardo, Martin CHI San Felipe 28 w 0 5 b 0 58 w 54 b 44 w 0 1 9� 5 2�
56 1 Aguirre Bustos, Catalina CHI Curacavi 35 w 0 33 b 0 43 w 0 39 b 0 - - 1 1 8 5� 1
57 10 Correa Cofre, Gabriel CHI Graneros - - 49 w 0 12 b 0 34 w 0 43 b 0 13 7� 2�
58 57 Villalon Aguilera, Paula CHI Apumanque 53 b 0 29 w 0 55 b 42 w 0 51 b 0 8� 5 1�

SUB 08

Clasificaci�n Final

1 Cubillos Diaz de Valdes, Rodrigo Curacavi 5 17� 11� 15
2 Cubillos Diaz de Valdes, Antonia Curacavi 4� 14 9 13
3 Moreno Zapata, Maximiliano Seminario Pontificio 4 17� 9� 13
4 Mu�oz Aguilar, Ayleen Recoleta 4 16 9� 12
5 Salas Pe�a, Bastian Recoleta 4 16 9 14
6 Orrego Palermo, Marcelo San Ignacio 4 13� 8� 10
7 Olate Parra, Jose Seminario Pontificio 3� 15 8� 12
8 Elgueta Escobar, Constanza LMRP 3� 14 8� 10
Tapia Torres, Araceli La Calera 3� 14 8� 10
10 Saez Roud, Nicolas SPM 3� 14 7� 10�
11 Zu�iga Salas, Benjamin Graneros 3 16 9� 10
12 Valdivieso Olivera, Jose Curacavi 3 14 8� 10
13 Soto Sanhueza, Francisco SSCC 3 13 8 11
14 Castro Jara, Cristobal Tomas Moro 3 13 7 9
15 Monroy, Bruno 3 12� 7� 10
16 Vera Campos, Carlos La Calera 3 12 7 8
17 Abello Sanchez, Bosco SSCC 3 12 7 7
18 Valenzuela Borges, Matias LMRP 3 12 6� 8�
19 Mu�oz Aguilar, Tahien Recoleta 3 9 6 8
20 Ciudad, Pia 2� 13� 8� 8�
21 Perea Caparotta, Mariano Patrocinio San Jose 2� 13� 7 8�
22 Pinto Rosinelli, Felipe SSCC 2� 13 8� 8
23 Duque, Maria SSCC 2� 13 8 10
24 Hernandez Uribe, Fernanda SSCC 2� 11� 6� 7
25 Salinas Maullen, Alan San Felipe 2� 11 6 8
26 Leal Martin, Neil SSCC 2� 10� 6� 5�
27 Velasco Necul, Sebastian LMRP 2� 9 6 6�
28 Martinez Arancibia, Vicente San Felipe 2 13� 8� 7�
Bustos Leiva, Maximiliano San Felipe 2 13� 8� 7�
30 Sanchez, Felipe 2 13 8 6�
31 Concha Cuevas, Isidora SSCC 2 12 7 6�
32 Fuenzalida Pedreros, Agustina LMRP 2 10� 6 6
33 Carrasco Fierro, Gaspar Graneros 1� 12� 7� 6�
34 Alvarado Rojas, Sofia San Felipe 1� 12 6� 5
35 Padilla Gonzalez, Valeria San Felipe 1� 11� 7 4�
36 Olivares Gutierrez, Felipe SSCC 1� 11� 6 3�
37 Toledo Caro, Macarena Graneros 1� 11 6� 4�
38 Martel Coronado, Jordan San Felipe 1� 10 5 3�
39 Velez Pachay, Jairo San Felipe 1� 7� 4� 2�
40 Riquelme Riquelme, Martin San Felipe 1 12 7� 3
41 Perez, Mariano 1 12 7 5
42 Valdes, Ignacio 1 11 6� 5
43 Herrera Gallardo, Gaspar San Felipe 1 9� 6� 1
44 Campos Luna, Lucas San Francisco Javier 0 12 7 0
45 Hermann Ibarra, Dante SSCC 0 9 5 0

Clasificaci�n Final

Rank SNo. Nombre FED Club 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. Pts BUC BUC Prog
1 9 Cubillos Diaz de Valdes, Rodrigo CHI Curacavi 6 b 1 21 w 1 4 b 1 3 w 1 5 w 1 5 17� 11� 15
2 8 Cubillos Diaz de Valdes, Antonia CHI Curacavi 36 w 1 7 b 11 w 1 10 b 1 14 w 1 4� 14 9 13
3 20 Moreno Zapata, Maximiliano CHI Seminario Pontificio 17 w 1 16 b 1 13 w 1 1 b 0 7 b 1 4 17� 9� 13
4 22 Mu�oz Aguilar, Ayleen CHI Recoleta 34 b 1 9 w 1 1 w 0 18 b 1 13 w 1 4 16 9� 12
5 33 Salas Pe�a, Bastian CHI Recoleta 45 - + 8 w 1 23 b 1 15 w 1 1 b 0 4 16 9 14
6 26 Orrego Palermo, Marcelo CHI San Ignacio 1 w 0 44 b 1 16 w 1 11 b 1 20 b 1 4 13� 8� 10
7 24 Olate Parra, Jose CHI Seminario Pontificio 31 w 1 2 w 29 b 1 12 b 1 3 w 0 3� 15 8� 12
8 11 Elgueta Escobar, Constanza CHI LMRP 22 w 1 5 b 0 30 b 1 9 w 25 b 1 3� 14 8� 10
37 Tapia Torres, Araceli CHI La Calera 38 w 1 4 b 0 24 w 1 8 b 22 w 1